För frågor ang betalning och listan kontakta: fitness@svanesundsgif.se 

Anmälda löpare 2017

Uppdaterad 29 sept:
Adam Willbo Ellenö IK
Agneta Liesén    
Albin Claesson Sävedalens AIK
Anders Åkerström Friskis Kungälv
Anders Carlsson    
Anders Dahlberg    
Anders Leinemar Farmor Gretas
Anders Nyström     
Anders Rosén    
Anders Simonsson Friskis & Svettis Kungälv
Anders Svensson Friskis & Svettis Kungälv
Anders Waldt Stenungsundslöparna
Andreas Eriksson    
Andreas Holm Munkedals SOK
Andreas Kronberg Stenungsundslöparna
Andreas Melin    
Andreas Olsson    
Andreas Roos    
Andreas Schöndell IK Stern
Anette Tidlund Farmor Gretas
Ann Novotny    
Ann-Marie Adolfsson    
Ann-Marie Myllykangas Team Forest Cruisers
Anna Lindgren    
Anna-Karin Halldin    
Anneli Brander Nilsson    
Annelie Jansson    
Annelie Richardsson    
Annika Johansson Lonesome runners
Arne Sjölin    
Barbro Lien Rönn Hogia Running Club
Bengt Jansson Timmervik
Berit Hugoson    
Björn Åkerström    
Björn Börjesson    
Björn Lindkvist    
Björn Peterson Farmor Gretas
Caroline Montini Lonesome runners
Cecilia Hult     
Cecilia Thelin    
Christer Brander Nilsson    
Christer Olsson    
Christian Kronhoff    
Christine Olsson Svanesunds GIF
Christopher Anderberg Crossfit Göta
Daniel Björsborn Funäsdalens IF
Daniel Carlsson Team Forest Cruisers
Daniel Eriksson Hogia Running Club
Daniel Odenmalm Team Benz
Daniel Ungerdahl    
David Lilljegren    
David Martinsson Team Benz
Edvard Peters    
Emelie Johansson    
Emil Johansson    
Emma Jörneberg    
Erik Brostedt    
Erik Lindkvist Sjövalla FK
Eva Stenberg Apladalens LK
Fabien Champelovier    
Fredrik Kjellberg    
Fredrik Larsson    
Fredrik Niklasson    
Fredrik Stjärnvy Horsebay Track & Field
Håkan Söderbergh    
Håkan Tapper    
Håkan Wennhage    
Hanna Nilsson Solvikingarna
Hanna Strandberg    
Hans Hilmer     
Heino Ollin    
Helga Ásgeirsdóttir LO Multisport
Henk Kuiper    
Henrik Gustafsson Munkedals SOK 
Henrik Junkell    
Henrik Vangenmo IK Granit
Henrik Williamsson Förening Ellenö IK
Inga Grebovic    
Ingvar Olsson Brattås CK Klass: H55
Jan Berntsson    
Jan Tjörngren    
Jim Lee    IK Granit
Jimmy Stark     
Joakim Dahlen    
Joakim Dryselius Team Forest Cruisers
Joakim Hansson    
Joakim Hedendahl    
Joakim Stenström    
Joakim Sundberg Kom igen det blir kul
Johan Carlsson EUREKA -Eldstad
Johan Krona     
Johan Nilsson    
Johan Skårbratt Solvikingarna
Johanna Edman DRT kungsbacka
Johanna Hellström    
Jonas Evertsson Brattås CK
Jonas Lekander Club Active Island
Jörgen Andersson    
Kaj Svensson Husarens Basketklubb 
Karl Rygh Bekkestua slowtrotters
Karoline Abrahamsson    
Katarina Engerberg    
Kenny Brovall    
Kent Stolpheiin Farmor Gretas
Kristofer Forsell    
Lars Karlsson FK Herkules
Lars Olsson Farmor Gretas
Lars Prsa    
Leif Skoglund    
Lina Fallenius    
Lina Holmqvist    
Linda Ahlgren    
Linda Emerfält  Henån
Linda Hallberg Bredareds IF
Linnea Gustafsson    
Lisa Ahnhoff  Göteborg-Majorna OK 
Lisa Amundsson    
Magnus Boström    
Magnus Carlund    
Magnus Dybor Funäsdalens IF
Magnus Nilsson    
Magnus Nyman    
Magnus Persson    
Magnus Skoglund     
Magnus Tenskär IK Orient
Magnus Tidqvist Kom igen det blir kul
Malin Leandersson  Henån
Malin Welin Kjellberg    
Måns Franklin    Majornas IK
Marco Laasonen Lysekils SLF
Marcus Rygh Bekkestua slowtrotters
Maria Forsell    
Maria Junkell    
Marie Andersson    
Maritha Rickardsson Friskis och svettis Varberg
Markus Kierkegaard    
Martin Andersson    
Martin Hesselroth    
Martin Högberg     
Martin Holgersson    
Martin Johnsson    
Martin Lanzén    Ericsson IF
Martin Lundberg    
Martin Rosenqvist    
Matilda Engelbrektson    
Mats Gruvefeldt    
Mats Karlsson    
Mats Nyström    Friskis Kungälv
Mats Ohlsson    Brattås CK
Mats Stegenberg    
Mats Turesson    
Mattias Arvidsson    
Mattias Dosé    Hagstorps IF
Mattias Rönnqvist     
Mattias Svensson    
Mattias Wikström    
Michael Alvander    
Michael Björnberg    
Michael Olsson LO Multisport
Michaéla Rehn Fjällbacka
Mikael Ahlwin    Stenungsundslöparna
Mike Velander    
Namn    Klubb
Naoko Komuro Stenungsundslöparna
Niclas Ringheim    
Niklas Rönn Hogia Running Club
Nina Rygh Bekkestua slowtrotters
Ola Claesson    
Olle Johansson    
Otto Bojahnder    
Päivi Laaksonen    
Patric Forsblom    
Patric Rundberg    
Patrik Larsson    
Patrik Lindegardh    
Patrik Skogman Farmor Gretas
Peder Hallberg SOK knallen
Per Axelsson STC-Myggenäs
Per Jallinder Björkman    
Per Olof Sjögren    
Per Pilebo    
Peter Blomgren  Solvikingarna 
Peter Ehrenholm    
Peter Tyreholt    Lonesome runners
Rasmus Wessberg    
Raymond Hansson    
Rickard Mälarberg    
Rikard Bremer    Lonesome runners
Robert Arvidsson    
Robert Olsson    
Roger Arveklev OK Skogsvargarna
Sara Hallquist    
Sara Kundig    
Sofia Eithun Rönning    
Sophie Hulling    
Stefan Kjellby    
Stefan Ljungkvist    
Susanne Andersson    
Svante Lundgren Solvikingarna
Svea Gahne    
Tåve Jernmark    
Therese Holmberg     
Thomas Abrahamsson Stenungsundslöparna
Thomas Jansson Kamraterna
Tobias Andersson CK sundet 
Tobias Besang Stenungsunds OK
Tobias Grimmergård  Bredareds IF
Tomas Norrman Kungälvs kanotklubb
Tony Gustafsson Farmor Gretas
Tor Lindqvist    
Ulrika Möller     
Ursula schwarz Solvikingarna
Veronica Grimmergård Bredareds IF
Viktor Roos Solvikingarna & Roos Arkitektur